metropolis black car incorporated

4 greystone circle
bronxville, new york 10708

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4556230

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JOHN COLAGRANDE
4 GREYSTONE CIRCLE
BRONXVILLE, NEW YORK, 10708

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - METROPOLIS BLACK CAR INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a