mercedes g. estrella, m.d., pLLC

3 cottage lane
suffern, new york 10901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 25, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393993

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - MERCEDES G. ESTRELLA, M.D., PLLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Forbidden Mercedes fruit
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • 'My Abuelita Told Me' Premieres on WebMD
    Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    WebMD said it released "My Abuelita Told Me," a five-part bilingual video series developed with Dr. Juan Rivera (known as "Dr. Juan"), a board-certified internist and cardiologist. The series exploresthe reliability of various home remedies, beliefs, and practices that abuelitas (grandmas) have passed down through the generations.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Frugal Traveler: Getting to Know Gaudí in Barcelona, From Park to Palace
    By LUCAS PETERSON - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    The allure of the city can be found in the work of the modernist architect, tours of which can be fueled by pintxos and an Estrella Galicia beer.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Digital Engagement Index
    Monday Jun 19, 2017

    On Sunday (6/18), the NFL shared an image of New England Patriots Brendin Cooks and Tom Brady during practice with the caption, "How many TDs will this duo have in 2017?

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Pride 2017: New York’s L.G.B.T.Q. Story Began Well Before Stonewall
    By LIAM STACK - Monday Jun 19, 2017

    The gay bar’s 1969 patron-police battle, hailed as a starting point, actually followed many events in the city, now mapped in a sites project.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
mercedes g estrella md pllc suffern ny