meke construction and design inc

15539 foch blvd
jamaica, new york 11434

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 01, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4554341

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - MEKE CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MEKE CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN INC”
  • Meke,inc, Usa - Tradekey Trade Shows
    MEKE,INC IS A RETAIL STORE AND ... Baby clothing, Batteries , Construction supplies ... Xiamen Mejee Outdoor Gear.Co.,Ltd is one of the market leader in design, ...
  • Menke and Associates, Inc.
    The Nation''s Oldest and Most Experienced ESOP Firm Specializing in Employee Stock Ownership Plan Design, Installation ... Menke & Associates, Inc. will be offering ...
  • Meke profiles
    There are 25 professionals named Meke, ... Strong communication and team building skills. View Full Profile; Meke ... Meke Tam Title Visual Designer at Milk Design ...
  • Bay Area Landscape Contractor Mike McCall Landscape, Inc ...
    Mike McCall Landscape, Inc. has been in business since 1977 in the Greater Bay Area. We have built a professional and innovative landscape construction ... Designs ...
  • meke cole profiles | LinkedIn
    View Meke Cole''s professional profile on LinkedIn. ... Team Building Social Networking Event Management ... Graphic Design Online Advertising Online Marketing
  • Paula Kotze''s Publications — MEKE Projects Site
    What MEKE Do; MEKE''s ... still under construction and I will add more ... technologies could be used to enhance metamodel construction, specification and design.
  • Meke Marketing Consultancy Ltd - Hong Kong Wholesaler ...
    Meke Marketing Consultancy Ltd is a Wholesaler, ... Building Material, ... All products will be an integration of chic design, ...
  • my house
    Garrison Hullinger Interior Design Inc. Save Photo . J. Grant ... Farinelli Construction Inc. Save Photo . KITCHENS BY ... they should meke it a shower. Stonewood, LLC.
  • How to Build Cabinets - Free Woodworking Plans
    ... the basics of cabinetry design ... This project will walk you through building a single utility cabinet, ... Free Woodworking Plans and Designs; Cabinet ...
  • Burlingame Contractors - Contractor Burlingame, San Mateo ...
    Shaker Construction Inc. Contractor serving Burlingame, California “Specializing in Kitchen, ... trade shows and other construction and design events.
  • Kitchen Make-Overs Incorporated
    Timely, quality construction; Friendly service; Honest cost estimates; Beautiful Cabinets; ... Copyright © Kitchen Makeovers Inc. Privacy Policy. Home; About; Locations;