medpod inc.

1120 avenue of the americas
14th floor
new york, new york 10036

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4339920

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MEDPOD INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MEDPOD INC.”
  • MedPod, Inc.
    Founded in 1998, MedPod Incorporated is dedicated to the Nature, Humanity and their Spirits through delivering the best quality Medical, Research, Laboratory and ...
  • DayaMed - DAYA | DAYA
    As with the MedPod, all of our products are developed following our Sanitas Pro Omnibus philosophy, setting a new standards in treatment and performance.
  • Medpod, Inc. via iStart.org
    Abstract. Medpod is the first turnkey medical office allowing doctors to see patients in a convenient and cost effective manner. Through an integrated telehealth ...
  • MedPod, Inc, Jobs & Salary for Foreign Workers | myvisajobs.com
    Note: Before MedPod, Inc can hire foreign workers permanently or temporarily, it must file labor certifications with the Department of Labor(DOL), demonstrating that ...
  • MedPod.com
    Page Type This page is about a company. Title. MedPod, Inc. Languages. English Additional Information External Links
  • MedPod, Inc. | medpod.com | DomainDB
    Server Data for www.medpod.com. IP-Address: 216.251.43.11 - Is hosting 3175 web pages - View all. Physical Location: Fort Lauderdale, United States - View on map
  • MedPod Telehealth Hub | EMR, EHR and Healthcare IT News
    Free EHR, EHR and Healthcare IT Newsletter Want to receive the latest updates on EHR, EMR and Healthcare IT news sent straight to your email? Get all the ...
  • MEDPOD - Reviews & Brand Information - MedPod Corporation ...
    MEDPOD - write and read reviews and find brand information for products and services associated with the MEDPOD trademark. Incorporate your business to gain the ...