mayvic company limited

244 5th avenue ste j-260
new york, new york 10001

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 04, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4355013

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - MAYVIC COMPANY LIMITED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MAYVIC COMPANY LIMITED”
  • Mayvic Company Ltd Ghana,Ghana
    I have the pleasure to introduce Mayvic Company Ltd MAYVIC COMPANYas a well established importer, wholesaler & supplier dealing with all sorts of drinks and beverages ...
  • Victor Bleboo | LinkedIn
    Victor Bleboo. An International Procurement, Sale and Marketing Executive, currently The Managing Director/CEO of Mayvic Company Ltd, and ready to form partnership ...
  • Mayvic Company Ltd
    I have the pleasure to introduce our company MAYVIC COMPANYas a well established importer, wholesaler & supplier dealing with all sorts of drinks and beverages ...
  • Sale of canned foods and Alcoholic and non-Alcoholic ...
    Mayvic Company Ltd. Tel: 233-20200-1082; Fax: 233-212-34999; Address: P. O. Box An-10755. Main Products: Sale of canned foods and Alcoholic and non-Alcoholic beverages;
  • Mayvic Company Ltd, Ghana, Trading Company, Sell123.org
    Company Name: Mayvic Company Ltd: Business Type: Trading Company: Main Products: Sale of canned foods and Alcoholic and non-Alcoholic beverages: Total No. Employees
  • Mayvic Company Ltd - Global Manufacturers
    I have the pleasure to introduce our company MAYVIC COMPANYas a well established importer, wholesaler & supplier dealing with all sorts of drinks and beverages ...
  • Mayvic Company Ltd
    Category: Food & Beverage - Food Processing Machinery Region: Ghana Link Tool: Ghana Food & Beverage - Ghana Food Processing Machinery Tags: Alcoholic And Non ...
  • Conditions of Use - Mayvic Pty Ltd
    This Web Site is owned and operated by Mayvic Ptd. Ltd. ABN ... are the logos and trade marks of Mayvic. Other product and company names mentioned in this Web ...
  • Mayvic Pty Ltd - Australian Competition and Consumer Commission
    Mayvic Pty Ltd has provided court enforceable undertakings to the ACCC after making representations the ACCC believe to be misleading on its range of ''Sweda'' hot ...
  • Victor Bleboo - Nigeria | LinkedIn
    An International Procurement, Sale and Marketing Executive, currently The Managing Director/CEO of Mayvic Company Ltd, and ready to form partnership with any likable ...
  • ASIC Company Search results for mayvic pty ltd
    ASIC Company Search. Start your free Company Search by entering the Company''s name, ABN or ACN in the above search box.