master rigging LLC

628 russet road
valley cottage, new york 10989

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4586724

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
LISA BLINN
628 RUSSET ROAD
VALLEY COTTAGE, NEW YORK, 10989

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MASTER RIGGING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Four bedroom in Noe Valley open Sunday
    Friday Aug 25, 2017

    An open floor plan with southern views highlights this Edwardian-era cottage built in 1910. The main level has a pair of living areas and tall ceilings, as well as a temperature-controlled wine room and a custom kitchen. The master suite includes a pair of terraces. Listing agents: Frank Nolan, Vanguard Properties, (415) 377-3726, frank@vanguardsf.com; Andrew Warren, Vanguard Properties, (415) 265-3826, andrew@vanguardsf.com 564 Valley St., Noe Valley, $2.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • 1 dead after two big rigs crash on I-580 near Castro Valley
    By Jenna Lyons - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    A person has died after a collision involving two big rigs and a sedan closed lanes of Interstate 580 at the Dublin Grade near Castro Valley, according to California Highway Patrol. Witnesses reported the collision occurred about 4:20 a.m. near Eden Canyon Road on westbound I-580, said Officer Tyler Hahn, a CHP spokesman. It began after a black sedan moving through traffic clipped the front of the first semi-truck, which completely disabled the vehicle’s steering, Hahn said. The big rig driver brought the truck to a stop in the No.3 lane on the right.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • DeVos summer 'cottage'
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Sep 9, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
master rigging llc valley cottage ny