mariners pac 3 holdings, LLC

1303 avacado ave #200
newport beach, california 92660

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4484422

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NATIONAL CORPORATE RESEARCH, LTD.
10 EAST 40TH STREET 10TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - MARINERS PAC 3 HOLDINGS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Newport Beach, Calif., Property Sells for Record $55 Million
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    The 3.5-acre property with two homes on it was for decades owned by the prominent Irvine family.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Del Taco Hires Camp + King As New Agency
    Tuesday Aug 28, 2012

    Del Taco has announced that San Francisco-based Camp + King is its new lead advertising agency, effective immediately. The Newport Beach, Calif. office of Doner Co. had formerly been the AOR forthe Lake Forest, Calif.-based QSR.

    Source: Media Post: MAD SF
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ship traffic, July 3
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Atlantic Rainbow Muroran, Japan SCK CSCL Spring Long Beach OAK Maui Seattle OAK Tranquil Ace Long Beach SFO Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT CAP Jackson Seattle OAK CMA CGM Cendrillon Hong Kong OAK Ever Smart Tacoma, Wash. OAK Humber Bridge Tokyo OAK NYK Diana Tokyo OAK YM Eternity Busan, South Korea OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • NextVR’s night camera brings ghost hunting into virtual reality
    By Ian Hamilton, UploadVR - Sunday Aug 13, 2017

    There are a lot of different VR cameras in development, but I don’t think I’ve heard of one for capturing light in extreme darkness before. NextVR, however, built one for exactly this purpose. The Newport Beach-based company is best known for its live-streaming in VR of concerts, sporting events and even political debates with proprietary […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • WWE ‘SmackDown Live’ Commissioner Shane McMahon Walks Away From Helicopter Crash (Video)
    By Tony Maglio, provided by
    - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    A chopper carrying WWE “SmackDown Live” commissioner and occasional in-ring performer Shane McMahon — the son of WWE chairman and CEO Vince McMahon — made an emergency landing today in the Atlantic Ocean near Gilgo Beach on Long Island, NY.“I would like to thank our pilot, Mario, who did a heroic job of landing us safely in the water, the Suffolk County Marine Bureau who were first on the scene, all the lifeguards who came out to assist us and the Fire Island Coast Guard station,” McMahon told WWE.com.Watch video of the aftermath above.Since everyone’s OK, and because McMahon’s in the best entrance music in the game (no offense to “The Game,” which is Shane’s brother-in-law’s Triple H’s entrance music), enjoy Jim Johnston’s “Here Come’s The Money” below.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
mariners pac 3 holdings llc newport beach ny