marglew LLC

wayne r. lehrhaupt, esq.
805 third avenue
new york, new york 10022

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 02, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4555475

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MARGLEW LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MARGLEW LLC”
  • West Tile & Marble, LLC
    Tile is the most versatile and durable building material used in construction. Design possibilities are limited only by your imagination.
  • Granite -
    With one company, one bill and one point of contact, Granite customers see operational savings far beyond the immediate reduction in their telecommunication bills.
  • USA MARBLE - Premium Quality Natural Stone
    700NW 33th St Suite #290 Pompano Beach FL 33064 . Home; Product. Travertine Tiles. Filled & Honed; Brushed & Chiseld; Tumbled; Marble Tiles
  • Home | Classic Marble and Granite LLC
    Welcome to Classic Marble & Granite... What is the first thing you think of when you look at your kitchen? Is it, "My kitchen looks spectacular since Classic Marble ...
  • NJ Marble and Granite LLC - Home
    NJ Marble and Granite LLC - Natural Stone - Custom Countertop Fabrication and Installation.
  • Granite Investment Partners | Home
    Granite Investment Partners, LLC is an independent registered investment advisor based in the Los Angeles area dedicated to managing assets for Institutional ...
  • Classic Granite & Marble LLC.
    Classic Granite and Marble, LLC is dedicated to the design, fabrication & installation of slab natural stone for commercial and residential applications.
  • Italian Marble, LLC - Bonita Springs, FL, US 34134
    Italian Marble, LLC. "One of the World''s Largest online custom marble & bronze designers for commercial and residential applications. We have one of the largest ...
  • M & R Marble and Granite, LLC
    We fabricate and install granite, marble and all other natural stone. See our work in our gallery
  • Marble Media LLC | If you build it...
    About Us. At Marble Media, we know content. We also know our readers, and the type of information they are looking for…
  • Granite countertops-Marble and Granite| Countertops|Fort ...
    Marble “Granite is the Jewelry for you Cabinets,” It’s the stuff, which allows for the unique look and feel which all are looking for when envisioning their new ...
  • Granite Ventures Home - Granite Ventures
    Granite Ventures | Partners for ... © Granite Ventures LLC. developed with passion by maina+studios. Twitter; Facebook; RSS; Back to Top ...
  • Home - Marble Stonecrafters, LLC
    Marble Stonecrafters, LLC is a general contractor, specializing in commercial construction. Founded in Hackensack over four decades ago, we take pride in meeting and ...
  • Impressions Tile & Marble LLC
    Impressions Tile and Marble L.L.C. Impressions Tile and Marble L.L.C. is a full-service tile and stone contracting company that installs ceramic tile, porcelain tile ...