maj media LLC

363 east 76th street, #7f
new york, new york 10021

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4615283

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
HYUN JUNG KIM
363 EAST 76TH STREET, #7F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - MAJ MEDIA LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “MAJ MEDIA LLC”
  • MM|Home
    Big agency experience. Boutique firm accessibility. Major Media, LLC offers the perfect blend— ideas, relationships, resources, and attention. Principal Laura Major ...
  • MM|About Us
    Major Media delivers the expert guidance and execution larger firms offer, but in a more streamlined, personalized, and cost-effective way. Major Media was started by ...
  • Major Media Inc.
    © major media inc. 2013 ...
  • Major Media, llc
    Are you still throwing your money away on Yellow Page advertising? When you question your Yellow Pages salesperson about the effectiveness of the yellow pages, is it ...
  • Major Media, llc
    How well do you plan your marketing budget around the calendar and events that may (or may not) relate to your business cycle. If your not doing this, Let us help ...
  • Major Media LLC - Riverton, NJ - Media/News/Publishing | Facebook
    Major Media LLC, Riverton, NJ. 7 likes. Media Planning and Buying
  • Media General
    Media General and LIN Media Announce Agreements to Divest Television Stations in Five Markets. Media General and LIN Media Announce Amendment to Merger Agreement.
  • Major Media, llc | Majormediaorlando.com Reviews
    about advertising affordableweb connect costumesgirl donnie effectiveness facebook gives lineprinting major majormediaorlando makes media money others pages people ...
  • Major Media Inc - Scranton, PA - Advertising Agency in ...
    More Details for Major Media Inc. Categorized under Advertising Agencies. Our records show it was established in 2009 and incorporated in Pennsylvania.
  • Major Media One Group LLC Corporate Details
    Major Media One Group LLC. Major Media One Group LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Coral Springs. They registered with the Florida Department of ...
  • Maj Media, Inc in Angier, North Carolina company profile
    Maj Media, Inc company profile in Angier, North Carolina. Free company profile report for Maj Media, Inc includes business data, contacts, 919.341.8555, sales and ...
  • Major League Media LLC
    Major League Media LLC contact information, business description, and website information. Major League Media LLC Business Listing.