macdermid, incorporated

50 brookside rd.
waterbury, connecticut 06708

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jul 28, 1982)

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 19, 1972

NYS DOS ID#
244841

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
CONNECTICUT

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
1972 - MACDERMID, INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a