m and m carol realty LLC

45 judith street
nanuet, new york 10954

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4491222

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - M AND M CAROL REALTY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Posh condo open Sunday in South Beach
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    On the 18th floor of One Rincon Hill, this condo offers views on three sides and sits near AT&T Park, public transportation and plenty of entertainment spots. Building amenities include valet parking, two fully equipped gyms and an outdoor pool. Listing agent: Rick Rochon, Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 772-8494, rick.rochon@ sothebyshomes.com. Address: 425 1st St., Unit 1808, South Beach, $1.1 million. Bed: 1 Bath: 1 Square footage: 755 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Refined contemporary open Sunday in Danville
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Dark walnut on the floor and tray ceilings creates sophisticated public areas in this French Chateau-styled masterpiece on roughly an acre of land in Danville. Architectural finishes include Craftsman moldings and Roman columns adorn the living room. Learn more at www.494delamigo.com. Listing agent: Dave Arneson, Keller Williams Realty, (925) 448-4416, dave.arneson@kw.com. Address: 494 Del Amigo Road, Danville, $3.85 million. Beds: 6 Baths: 6 Square footage: 6,500 Open home: 1 to 4 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Two bedroom in a stately condo building open Sunday
    Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    An open floor plan with a stylish designer kitchen defines this unit finished with wood floors, picture moldings and high ceilings. The master bedroom includes a spacious closet and the building includes a shared roof deck. Listing agent: Pam Dubier, Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 901-1734, pamdubier@gmail.com; Susanne Alexander, (415) 901-1735, susanne.alexan der@sothebyshomes.com. 2340 Larkin St., Unit 1, $1.349 million. Beds: 2 Baths: 1½ Square footage: 1,297 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Three-bedroom traditional open Sunday in Crocker Highlands
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Multiple decks and patios pair with a traditional floor plan in Crocker Highlands. Classical details mingle with modern needs within the trilevel featuring stainless steel appliances, a subway tile backsplash and a serving window. Visit www.1053ardmore.com to learn more. Listing agent: Anthony Higgins, Sotheby’s International Realty, (510) 693-7931, anthony.riggins @sothebyshomes.com. 1053 Ardmore Ave., Oakland, $1.395 million. Beds: 3 Baths: 2½ Square footage: 2,128 Open home: 2 to 4:30 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Ask the NY Giants: Socks with Sandals?
    Tuesday Sep 15, 2015

    Professional athletes like members of the New York Giants are the inspiration for the latest (counterintuitive) high-fashion trend: wearing socks with sandals. Photo: Stu Woo/The Wall Street Journal

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
m and m carol realty llc nanuet ny