m & m 376 LLC

827 state route 82
ste. 10-196
hopewell junction, new york 12533

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4518663

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - M & M 376 LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Janet Yellen Press Conference
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Watch live coverage of a press conference with Federal Reserve Chairwoman Janet Yellen.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Target acquires transportation company Grand Junction to expand same-day delivery services
    By Sarah Perez - Monday Aug 14, 2017

     Target has acquired San Francisco-based transportation technology company Grand Junction, in order to help it move more quickly into the business of same-day delivery. The company had already been working with Target on a same-day delivery pilot program in New York’s Tribeca neighborhood, prior to this deal. That pilot will expand this fall to more New York area stores before a… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • IFM Gets $300M Bristol Buyout, Plans Second Strike With New Spinout
    By Ben Fidler - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Bristol-Myers Squibb this afternoon is acquiring a young startup, IFM Therapeutics, in an unusual deal that will also see the big drugmaker get a chance to own rights in a new company the biotech is spinning out as well. New York-based Bristol (NYSE: BMY) will pay $300 million up front for IFM, which will give […]

    Source: Xconomy VC, Deals, & Startups Feed
  • Snapchat launches location sharing feature Snap Map
    By Josh Constine - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

     Snapchat’s next big feature wants to get you to meet up with friends in real-life rather than just watching each other’s lives on your phones. Snap Map lets you share your current location, which appears to friends on a map and updates when you open Snapchat. It’s rolling out today to all iOS and Android users globally. “We’ve built a whole new way to explore… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Newly Unearthed Nirvana VHS Tape Shows How They Got Creative When They Were Broke
    By Dan Solomon - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    A twenty-year-old Kurt Cobain and bandmates take to a RadioShack to make a music video a year before the band’s first album.

    Creative life has always been tough for an ambitious young band without much money, but it’s definitely gotten easier in recent years.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • 'No Kid Hungry' Campaign Uses Emojis To Combat Hunger
    Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Developed pro bono by BBH NY, the social media campaign uses emojis - nicknamed EmojiMeals - to illustrate how one in six kids suffers from hunger.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
m amp m 376 llc hopewell junction ny