luce ball productions incorporated

po box 1571
new york, new york 10021

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4408476

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LUCE BALL PRODUCTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Facebook Messenger's Newest Features Incorporate Games, Bots, and QR Codes
    By David Pierce - Tuesday Apr 18, 2017

    New features aim to make Messenger the place you talk to your friends and the place you stay to do everything else.

    Source: Wired Product Reviews
  • Heard the One About Jamestown? State Bets Comedy Can Spark a Revival
    By JESSE McKINLEY - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    New York State officials have invested nearly $10 million in a National Comedy Center, hoping it draws people to a city where the poverty level is around 29 percent.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • LaVar Ball’s latest stunt is either his most ambitious or reckless
    By Corey Masisak - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    LaMelo Ball is arguably the most famous high school basketball player in America. He’s also now the only one with his own shoe. Big Baller Brand unveiled the “Melo Ball 1” on Thursday, a customized shoe for the youngest of media ringmaster LaVar Ball’s three basketball-playing sons. The company run by the elder Ball is...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • LaVar Ball’s sexism is now scaring everyone away
    By Charles Cotton - Monday Jul 31, 2017

    The hits keep coming for America’s worst basketball dad, LaVar Ball. In the latest controversy involving the highly outspoken father of Lonzo Ball, he lost one of his only remaining advocates. Ball got into an altercation Friday with a female referee during an AAU game he was coaching and demanded she be removed after she...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
luce ball productions incorporated new york ny