lre properties LLC

47 colby lane
scarsdale, new york 10583

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4352845

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
ERIC R. LONDA
47 COLBY LANE
SCARSDALE, NEW YORK, 10583

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - LRE MANAGEMENT LLC
2013 - LRE PROPERTIES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “LRE PROPERTIES LLC”
  • Lre Properties Kingsville TX, 78363 – Manta.com
    More Details for Lre Properties LLC. Categorized under Operators of Nonresidential Buildings. Our records show it was established in 2010 and incorporated in Texas.
  • LRE Properties of Delaware, Ohio
    LRE Properties is proud to be Delaware’s largest provider of quality one, two, and three bedroom rental homes and apartments. We offer excellent locations in safe ...
  • Lre Properties Llc in Kingsville, TX 78363 ...
    About Lre Properties Llc is located at the address 1400 E Corral Ave in Kingsville, Texas 78363. They can be contacted via phone at (361) 592-3803 for pricing, hours ...
  • LRE Management LLC
    LRE Management LLC. Password ...
  • LRE Interests, LLC - Home
    LRE''s marketing strategies puts the right property with the right buyer quickly. Take advantage of proven marketing techniques and customized materials to ensure ...
  • LRE, LLC
    LRE, LLC. A Property Management Company. Tel. 715-218-4536: P.O.Box 5035 - Wausau - WI 54402-5035. Email: lherealestate@gmail.com . 5913 Edward Street. Weston ...