lrbr incorporated

967 hempstead tpke.
franklin square, new york 11010

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4468046

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ANDREA JEROME
967 HEMPSTEAD TPKE.
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NEW YORK, 11010

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LRBR INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a