lpl bullets, LLC

64 castleview drive
rochester, new york 14622

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4593504

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LPL BULLETS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Bullets found in carry-on
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Welcome to the softer side of gutted Sears stores
    By John Biggs - Monday Jun 12, 2017

     If there is any indication of the cultural import and effect of the “millennials” – a term I dislike for reasons I will explain later – look no further than America’s malls. The Baby Boomer hubris and NIMBYism that sent malls into further and further orbits from city centers has come home to roost and it promises to change the face of retail in a big way. First,… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Tennessee Titans lineman Sebastian Tretola 'grazed' by bullet, team says
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Jul 24, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Teen critically hurt from falling bullet
    By Jackie Salo - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    An Indiana teen was in critical condition Monday after being hit in the head by a bullet shot into the air like a firework, authorities said. The 13-year-old boy was playing basketball with friends Saturday night in Hammond, just west of Gary, when he was struck in the head by a falling bullet and fell...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Teen dies from fallen bullet while playing basketball
    By Jackie Salo - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    An Indiana teen has died after he was struck by a bullet reportedly shot into the sky like a firework. Noah Inman, 13, was playing basketball with friends July 1 in Hammond, just west of Gary, when he was hit in the head by a falling bullet and fell to the ground, according to news...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Andy Rubin’s Playground Ventures is raising another $15M
    By Ingrid Lunden - Friday Jun 30, 2017

     Playground Ventures — the VC fund co-founded by Android inventor and former Google exec Andy Rubin that sits alongside an eponymous incubator/startup studio and is making some big bets in areas like artificial intelligence and new generations of hardware– is raising more money. A Form D filed with the SEC notes that Playground Ventures is in the process of adding another $15… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
lpl bullets llc rochester ny