lovely angel ms inc.

219 madison st unit b
new york, new york 10002

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4357988

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LOVELY ANGEL MS INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • MS-13 New York gang massacre: Indictment charges 3 men
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • 3 men indicted in New York massacre by violent street gang
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    The brutal killings have attracted the attention of President Donald Trump, who in April sent Attorney General Jeff Sessions to Long Island to pledge assistance in cracking down on gang violence.In March, authorities announced the arrests of more than a dozen gang members, including some charged with killing two high school girls with baseball bats and machetes as they walked near their home.MS-13, also called Mara Salvatrucha, is believed to have been founded as a neighborhood street gang in Los Angeles in the mid-1980s by immigrants fleeing a civil war in El Salvador.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Shake Shack finds unwanted fans in Wall Street bears
    By Aaron Elstein - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Lots of folks love Shake Shack's burgers and fries, but the eatery has become a particular favorite among Wall Street bears.Short sellers have been feasting on Shake Shack's stock after the company...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Conviction Overturned for ex-NY Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A federal appeals court has overturned the corruption conviction of former New York Assembly Speaker Sheldon Silver.

    Source: NBC News
  • MS-13 gangbanger filmed and narrated teen’s killing: FBI agent
    By Fox News - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    MS-13 gang members filmed themselves killing a 15-year-old girl in January in a brutal attack carried out with a knife and a large wooden stake, according to disturbing testimony from an FBI agent. Jose Cerrato, a 17-year-old member, was barking out orders and narrating as he made the recording with a cellphone to send to...

    Source: New York Post: News
lovely angel ms inc new york ny