los dorados party rentals corp

22 everett avenue
apt 1
ossining, new york 10562

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 13, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4543611

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LOS DORADOS PARTY RENTALS CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Corrections, July 17
    By San Francisco Chronicle - Sunday Jul 16, 2017

    Tenant wins dispute in court over mailed-in rent, July 16, Bay Area, C11 A story on a rent payment dispute between tenant Maximina Mateo and the manager and owner of her Los Angeles apartment misstated the court’s finding of responsibility for an undelivered rental payment. The Appellate Division of the Los Angeles County Superior Court indicated the tenant was not at fault.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • 4th incident in 3 months at El Dorado, Kansas prison
    Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    EL DORADO, Kan. (AP) — There has been another inmate disturbance at a troubled Kansas prison, a senior union official said, in at least the fourth incident at the facility over the last three months.Robert Choromanski, executive director of the Kansas Organization of State Employees, told The Associated Press late Friday that a Special Security Team was called to the prison earlier in the evening after 30 inmates refused to stand down. He said the information came from a prison employee who was monitoring emergency communications. No other details were immediately available.Todd Fertig, Kansas Department of Corrections spokesman, could not immediately be reached for comment.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • $250,000 rental wrecked
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Weirdest music festival ever combines Migos with ZZ Top and Train, yes, Train
    By Martha Tesema - Monday Jun 12, 2017

    El Dorado, Arkansas: home of over 18,000 people, the heart of the 1920s oil boom, and now: The weirdest music festival ever.

    Come this September, Train, ZZ Top, Ludacris, Brad Paisley and Migos—yes, Migos—will be performing in a five-day festival literally unlike anything else meant to celebrate kick off the new Murphy Arts District (MAD) in El Dorado. 

    The festival, which is joining the established MusicFest of El Dorado, will take place in late September. MAD is named after the companies Murphy USA, Murphy Oil Corp., and Deltic Timber Corporation.  Read more...

    More about Entertainment, Music Festival, Arkansas, Zz Top, and Migos

    Source: Mashable!
los dorados party rentals corp ossining ny