longship development LLC

7014 13th avenue
suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4558566

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE
SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LONGSHIP DEVELOPMENT LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “LONGSHIP DEVELOPMENT LLC”
  • Longship Armoury LLC
    At Longship Armoury, we provide legendary quality and performance alongside industry-changing developments. We are committed to bringing semi-custom swords made 100% ...
  • Registration for this event has closed. - BRC Magic Services
    Copyright 2010 BRC Magic Services, LLC. Website by Longship Development ...
  • BRC Magic Services
    Event Website Design, Development, and Hosting; Event Management. ... Copyright 2010 BRC Magic Services, LLC. Website by Longship Development ...
  • Longship RE intro
    Longship RE represents more than 30 years experience of commercial real estate development, ... Longship RE (LLC), Nakhimovsky Prospect 52/57 Premise B, ...
  • James Hemsing''s Resume
    Longship Development. Albuquerque, NM. ... Longship Development Client. Real Pest Solutions, LLC. 505 771 0493. Rubi Hendricks. Longship Development Client. BRC Magic ...
  • James Hemsing
    Longship Development Albuquerque, NM ... Real Pest Solutions, LLC 505 771 0493 Rubi Hendricks Longship Development Client BRC Magic Services 970­389­4200
  • Jon Brusven | LinkedIn
    View Jon Brusven''s professional profile on LinkedIn. ... Longship Advisers, LLC, Aldgate West, ... -- Co-founded CTW Energy Development, LLC, ...
  • robert stearns profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named robert stearns ... Managing Partner- Longship Alternative Asset Management LLC. Longship ... Business Development ...
  • Longship RE team
    Thomas Schelin is an senior executive with a proven track record in the retail real estate development sector since ... Longship RE (LLC), Nakhimovsky Prospect 52 ...
  • Longship Pc Consulting in Surprise, AZ - Menu and Directions
    Longship Pc Consulting in Surprise, AZ. ... Tla SVC LLC 15154 W Cortez St; ... Similar Nearby. Farley Development & ...
  • Longship | Learn everything there is to know about Longship ...
    Learn more about longship with a free trial on ... were discovered by Danish archaeologists in Roskilde during development in the harbour-area in 1962 ... LLC. All ...
  • AJIA Holdings LLC - About
    He created Ajia Holdings LLC to make principal ... Brian Mathis, is a Managing ... Mr. Kelley was responsible for the development and implementation of the ...
  • First Date Development Co LLC: Private Company Information ...
    First Date Development Co LLC company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.