loggia view, inc.

43 zerner blvd
hopewell junction, new york 12533

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4553598

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LOGGIA VIEW, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Man falls off paddleboard and drowns
    By Associated Press - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    GRAND JUNCTION, Colo. — A Colorado man has drowned after falling off a paddleboard on a Grand Mesa lake. The Daily Sentinel reports 44-year-old Larry Smith Jr. fell into Eggleston Lake on Tuesday evening. Delta County Sheriff Fred McKee says the lake is still extremely cold, but that he doesn’t know if temperature was a...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Man pleads guilty to hiding woman’s body in suitcase after she OD’d
    By Associated Press - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    SALT LAKE CITY — A man accused of cutting up the body of a Colorado woman and hiding her remains in a suitcase after she overdosed on drugs in Utah has pleaded guilty to charges in the case. The Deseret News reports 50-year-old Raymond Cordova, of Grand Junction, Colorado, pleaded guilty in Utah this week...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Eyesore or Blessing? New Safety Feature at Citi Field Divides Fans
    By WALLACE MATTHEWS - Sunday Jul 23, 2017

    Almost no one is neutral about the protective netting at Citi Field, which places many seats behind a barrier. Many appreciate the safeguards, while some complain it ruins the view.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NY hospital offers to treat stricken British infant
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Source: Fox News
loggia view inc hopewell junction ny