live free property management group, LLC

321 cleveland ave.
staten island, new york 10308

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4629353

County
RICHMOND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
MICHAEL ESPOSITO
321 CLEVELAND AVE.
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10308

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LIVE FREE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Raekwon’s New York: Viagra empanadas and hanging at Staten Island Mall
    By Hardeep Phull - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    With the help of his Wu-Tang Clan compadres, Raekwon (real name Corey Woods) helped redefine the sound of New York City street rap during the ’90s. The group is legendary in their native Staten Island, and even though Raekwon, 47, now lives in Atlanta, he still gets back to the city regularly and will be...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • A Vietnamese Island Group Unspoiled by Tourism
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    An archipelago off Vietnam’s coast is home to a five-star beach resort—and a haunting past.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Listing of the Day: Wingdale, NY
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The properties feature outdoor sleeping porches, an outdoor shower, windows and decking, which seamlessly integrate indoor and outdoor living.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • The Pop-Up Employer: Build a Team, Do the Job, Say Goodbye
    By NOAM SCHEIBER - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    “Flash organizations,” modeled on filmmaking, find their way into fields like software and pharmaceuticals, assembling freelancers and then disbanding.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Homes Where You Can While Away the Hours
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Three properties that have incorporated clock towers, new and restored, into their living spaces

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
live free property management group llc staten island ny