lena audrey inc.

109-28 133rd st
south ozone park, new york 11420

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4515540

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CHEYENNE SCOTT
109-28 133RD ST
SOUTH OZONE PARK, NEW YORK, 11420

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LENA AUDREY INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 'South Park: The Fractured But Whole' trailer is appropriately filthy
    By Kellen Beck - Monday Jun 12, 2017

    South Park: The Fractured but Whole got a hilarious new trailer at Ubisoft's E3 press conference in Los Angeles today, digging a little deeper into the action-comedy game's story and superhero gameplay.

    The trailer for the second South Park game reveals a handful of classic South Park characters' superhero personas, including Jimmy's The Flash-esque outfit and superspeed powers and Timmy's telepathic powers. Also there are lots of F-bombs, just in case you forgot it was a South Park game.

    The anticipated game's currently release date, after several delays, is currently Oct. 17. Hopefully it will stay that way. Read more...

    More about Ubisoft, South Park, E3 2017, South Park Fractured But Whole, and Entertainment

    Source: Mashable!
  • South Park: Phone Destroyer is coming to mobile later this year
    By Stephanie Chan - Monday Jun 12, 2017

    Ubisoft showed a trailer for South Park: Phone Destroyer, a mobile game from South Park Digital Studios, at today’s event ahead of the Electronic Entertainment Expo in Los Angeles. It’s coming out later this year. Phone Destroyer is a free-to-play real-time strategy game with player-vs-player battles. In the trailer, Eric Cartman (one of the main […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Two Protesters Disrupt ‘Julius Caesar’ in Central Park
    By MICHAEL PAULSON - Saturday Jun 17, 2017

    A production of the Shakespeare play was interrupted by protesters objecting to a scene where a character resembling President Trump is murdered.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Protesters Outside ‘Julius Caesar’ in Central Park, and Laughs Inside
    By EMILY PALMER and MAYA SALAM - Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Just a day after the “Shakespeare in the Park” play was interrupted by protesters who rushed on stage, a few demonstrators picketed, and the production was adjusted to address the episode.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Audrey Tautou’s Very Private Self-Portraiture
    By HETTIE JUDAH - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Over the last 15 years, the actress has built up a practice as a photographer. Her work goes on view for the first time in France next month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Restaurant Review: At Don Peppe, Expect a Lot of Everything
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    The hallowed Italian-American restaurant is near the airport and the racetrack in Queens, but it’s in a world of its own.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • In South Korea, Confidante of Ousted President Gets 3 Years in Prison
    By CHOE SANG-HUN - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    Choi Soon-sil, a secretive adviser to former President Park Geun-hye, was sentenced on charges of abusing her influence to get her daughter into a prestigious university.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sung Hyun Park (63) leads at NW Arkansas Championship
    By Associated Press - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Sung Hyun Park has said one of her goals this season on the LPGA is to win the Rookie of the Year award. The South Korean might add the title (...)

    Source: Golf Week