leitersdorf haw architecture, d.p.c.

10 bank street, suite 560
white plains, new york 10606

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4550000

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - LEITERSDORF HAW ARCHITECTURE, D.P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • A High School Without Textbooks
    Tuesday Oct 8, 2013

    Archbishop Stepinac High School, in White Plains, N.Y., is one of the first schools in the U.S. to do away with paper textbooks. Instead, the all-boys prep school requires students to use tablets and laptops in class. (Data provided by Statista.com.)

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Journal Reports
  • A knockout so vicious it made Dana White flinch, and pay up
    By News.com.au - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    Fans watch MMA knowing there will be violence, blood and gore. But sometimes even the hardiest of fans have their stomach flip at the sight (or sound) of carnage in the Octagon. MMA star Julian Marquez stunned the crowd with a ridiculous kick to bring down Phil Hawes during the fourth installment of “Dana White’s...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Bucks waive forward Hawes
    Friday Sep 1, 2017

    The Milwaukee Bucks cut ties with Spencer Hawes, who was acquired in a February deal with Charlotte

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Bauhaus-inspired glass house in the Fairfax woods takes a 90K price cut to $1.16 million
    By Emily Landes - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Built by a San Francisco architect as a summer retreat back in 1962, the property at 148 Madrone Road in Fairfax has many of the hallmarks of Bauhaus design, including white walls, open entertaining space, clean lines, and lots and lots of glass. In fact, the home is 70 percent glass, according to the listing

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Trump Accused Of Violating Constitution By Blocking Twitter Users
    Wednesday Jun 7, 2017

    "It is plain that our clients were blocked from your account on the basis of their viewpoints," the Knight First Amendment Institute says in a letter to the White House

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
leitersdorf haw architecture dpc white plains ny