law office of yang, p.c.

95-16 68th avenue
forest hills, new york 11375

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 24, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4393145

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - LAW OFFICE OF YANG, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “LAW OFFICE OF YANG, P.C.”
  • Yang Law PC
    1997 Law Office of Li Yang, Established in World Trade Center, Manhattan. ... P.C.” 2011 Mr. Li Yang was invited by New York State Assembly Member, ...
  • Yang & Wang, P.C
    Welcome to Yang & Wang, P.C. Our law firm was founded in 2011 by ... Yang & Wang, P.C. assists clients with Intellectual ... San Gabriel Valley Office: 18645 E. Gale ...
  • Tommy Wang 王崧峰 | Yang & Wang, P.C.
    Founding Partner twang@yangwanglaw.com Office ... is a founding partner of Yang & Wang, P.C ... P.C. assists clients with Intellectual Property and Business Law ...
  • Yun Jung Yang | LinkedIn
    Yun Jung Yang''s Overview Current Managing Partner at Law Offices of Yun Jung Yang, LLC Appointed Commissioner at Maryland Governor’s Commission of Asian Pacific ...
  • http://hooperyanglawoffice.com
    Hooper, Yang & Associates Law Office P.C. is a general practice law firm admitted to practice in many states. ?????
  • Welcome to Law Offices of Yong Men, P.C.
    At Law Offices of Yong Men, P.C., we strive to provide employers and employees with the latest and the most appropriate immigration strategies, ...
  • Law Offices of Wong, Wong & Associates
    New York Office wyang@wongwonglaw.com. Mr. Yang is an Associate with Wong, Wong & Associates, P.C. ... © 2012 Law Offices of Wong, Wong & Associates, P.C. ...
  • Marisa Yang | LinkedIn
    Marisa Yang Managing attorney at Law Office of Yang, P.C. Location Forest Hills, New York (Greater New York City Area) Industry Law Practice Join LinkedIn and access ...
  • Yang & Ullman, P.C. Silver Spring, Maryland Office Profile ...
    The Yang & Ullman, P.C. law firm office profile in Silver Spring, Maryland by Martindale-Hubbell. Learn more about the Silver Spring, Maryland Yang & Ullman, P.C. law ...
  • Law Office Intern at Yang & Wang, P.C. | City Of Industry, CA
    Yang & Wang, P.C. was founded in 2011 on the belief that our customers needs are of the utmost importance. Our firm is committed to meeting those needs and have ...
  • Yang & Wang, PC - City of Industry, CA | Yelp
    ... I am friends with the founding partners and just attended the Grand Opening of this office. Yang & Wang started ... Yang & Wang, P.C. is a full service law firm ...
  • Yang & Wang, P.C. - Los Angeles, California - Patent ...
    Yang & Wang, P.C. Announces Two New Office Locations In San Marino And Irvine! We proudly announce the continuous expansion of the firm throughout Southern California.