lake champlain home inspection, LLC

36 flaglar drive
plattsburgh, new york 12901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4522522

County
CLINTON

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
TIMOTHY BIONDOLILLO
36 FLAGLAR DRIVE
PLATTSBURGH, NEW YORK, 12901

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - LAKE CHAMPLAIN HOME INSPECTION, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • A Surge of Migrants Crossing Into Quebec Tests Canada’s Welcome
    By DAN LEVIN - Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Prime Minister Justin Trudeau’s government must balance its public compassion toward asylum seekers with a strict immigration system.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bernie Sanders, wife lawyer up amid college investigation
    By Eileen AJ Connelly - Saturday Jun 24, 2017

    Bernie Sanders and his wife Jane have lawyered up in the midst of a federal investigation involving a loan that led to the bankruptcy of the college where she was president. Federal investigators are examining a $10 million deal to buy 33 acres on the shore of Lake Champlain set up by Jane Sanders when...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
lake champlain home inspection llc plattsburgh ny