l jones, inc.

853 cornell road
franklin square, new york 11010

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4511013

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - L JONES, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “L JONES, INC.”
  • J. L. Jones Construction, Inc
    J. L. Jones Construction, Inc. will offer free estimates and advice. We construct projects in Mariposa, Lake Don Pedro, Modesto, Waterford and surrounding areas.
  • RLJONESINC - Richard L. Jones, Inc Steam & Condensate ...
    RICHARD L. JONES, INC. Steam & Condensate Specialist Since 1981 U.S.A. Master Distributor for: Miyawaki Steam Traps Texas Gulf Coast Representative For:
  • Jones Trucking
    L. Jones Trucking Inc. is a full-service hauling and landscaping company. We specialize in getting your junk out. Based in Miami, we service Broward and Dade county.
  • Robert L Jones Inc
    Use our ONLINE TRACKING SYSTEM to view the status of your services and receive email notifications. Printable Affidavits and invoices are also available.
  • M.L. Jones
    M.L. Jones Acoustics, Inc. is a family owned & operated commercial subcontractor serving Northeast Oklahoma for over 30 years.
  • L. J. Jones, Inc. | Brandon, VT - ISHCC.org
    Public profile for L. J. Jones, Inc. located in Brandon, VT. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about L. J. Jones, Inc..
  • About J. L. Jones Construction, Inc.
    State of California contractor''s license number 667995. Licensed since 1993. Specializing in custom homes, remodeling, plans and design. A full service coorporation ...
  • S.L. Jones Christian Academy - Pensacola, FL
    S. L. Jones Christian Academy Capital Fundraising Campaign . S. L. Jones Christian Academy is a 501(c)3 nonprofit ...
  • R.L. Jones Customhouse Brokers, Inc.
    R.L. Jones Customhouse Brokers Inc. was founded in 1938 by Earl D. Roberts in Calexico Ca. Over the years, we expanded our coverage to include all major U.S Southwest ...
  • DL Jones Construction - Industrial Construction Company ...
    Welcome to the DL Jones Construction Official Website. As a leader in Industrial Construction, DL Jones Construction of Fargo, North Dakota, is the contractor of ...
  • Bruce L. Jones Contractor, Inc.
    Bruce L. Jones Contractor, Inc. produces the highest quality turnkey packages in the area. From residential to commercial projects, along with our ...
  • Jones Funeral Home, Inc
    Our Funeral Home has made a commitment to serve our community. All of the families that we serve are important to us. We constantly strive to offer a wider variety of ...
  • L & T Jones Inc in Fredericksburg, VA | 20 Commerce Pkwy ...
    L & T Jones Concrete, Inc., is a family-owned-and-operated business that has provided reliable concrete construction for more than three decades.