klein 20 pine LLC

25a hanover road, suite 350
florham park, new jersey 07932

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4371156

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - KLEIN 20 PINE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Everything to know about Jets training camp
    By Brian Costello - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    Training camp schedule Where: Atlantic Health Jets Training Center, Florham Park Opens: Saturday Closes: Aug. 24 Parking: From route 24, take exit 2B-A to merge onto Columbia Turnpike/CR-510 W toward Morristown. Turn left at Park Avenue. Turn left at Florham Park Road. Drive past BASF building and make first right. Follow the signs to Jets...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • First woman to coach for Jets a 'hell of a football coach'
    By Staff Writer, @andy_vasquez - By Staff Writer, @andy_vasquez - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    The Jets, and one of their coaches, made history on Saturday. 

    Source: USA Today: NFL
  • Restaurant Review: At Don Peppe, Expect a Lot of Everything
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    The hallowed Italian-American restaurant is near the airport and the racetrack in Queens, but it’s in a world of its own.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NFWF Awards $5.5 Million for Longleaf Pine Restoration Efforts
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Kyoko Uchida) - Sunday Aug 20, 2017

    Awarded through the public-private Longleaf Stewardship Fund, the grants will support conservation work to restore longleaf pine habitat in nine states.....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Inside the house that Todd Bowles built to make over Jets
    By Brian Costello - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    Todd Bowles added another line to his resume this summer: interior decorator. The Jets coach oversaw a redesign of the Jets’ training center in Florham Park, changing the messaging around the building as he attempts to establish a new culture with his team. Bowles began thinking of the changes last year, which were were then...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Jets coach Todd Bowles has had enough of the Sheldon Richardson/Brandon Marshall 'BS'
    By Staff Writer, @andy_vasquez - By Staff Writer, @andy_vasquez - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    Sheldon Richardson has been relentless in his public bashing of former teammate Brandon Marshall. Coach Todd Bowles has had enough. 

    Source: USA Today: NFL
klein 20 pine llc florham park ny