kirkby santa LLC

84 edward street
saranac lake, new york 12983

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 26, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4598239

County
ESSEX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CHRISTOPHER SANTA
84 EDWARD STREET
SARANAC LAKE, NEW YORK, 12983

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - KIRKBY SANTA LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Santa Rosa man dies at Lake Sonoma
    By Filipa Ioannou - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    About 12:45 p.m. Sonoma County sheriff’s deputies were called to the private marina at Lake Sonoma on reports of a possible fatality, and upon arrival, paramedics declared 50-year-old David Hartsough dead, according to the Sheriff’s Office.An inner tube flew off the front deck of the boat and floated away, and Hartsough jumped off and swam for it, but began screaming for help when he got close, Crum said.The woman flagged down a nearby boat and they heaved Hartsough over the side, ferried him to the private marina and administered CPR until paramedics arrived, Crum said.Filipa Ioannou is a San Francisco Chronicle staff writer.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones floating on lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fisherman discovers 3 headstones in lake
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Shareholders Demand More Drastic Shifts at Nestlé
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The changes requested by the Third Point hedge fund underscore the idea that legacy food brands must radically shake up their portfolios to remain profitable.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
kirkby santa llc saranac lake ny