kingstone creative connections LLC

296 wall street
kingston, new york 12401

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4395494

County
ULSTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - KINGSTONE CREATIVE CONNECTIONS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • This chimp lived in a two-bedroom UWS apartment
    By Jane Ridley - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Buying a mountain of bananas at the local grocery store, Hester Mundis couldn’t help rolling her eyes when the assistant jokingly asked if she had a monkey at home. “I replied: ‘He’s not a monkey, he’s a chimp!’” says the 78-year-old writer, of Kingston, NY, who used to live on the Upper West Side with...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • HyperX’s Cloud Revolver S headset nearly does it all
    By Jeff Grubb - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    HyperX has built up a reputation for having some of the better gaming headsets on the market. The gaming division of Kingston has won over a lot of fans with its Cloud and Cloud II headsets, and now the company has an updated version of its high-end Revolver for people looking to get some more […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Man kills niece, slashes stepdaughter in upscale London enclave
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    A man slashed the throat of his stepdaughter and killed his teenage niece in a “violent attack” in London, authorities say. The suspect allegedly abducted the two young women, ages 19 and 21, before taking them to a house in Kingston in southwest London on Wednesday, The Daily Mirror reports. The man’s 21-year-old stepdaughter managed...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • CNN Commentator Angela Rye Refuses to Say Trump Is Her President (Video)
    By Brian Flood, provided by
    - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    CNN political commentator Angela Rye refused to call President Trump her president on Monday during a panel discussion related to Russia meddling in the election, angering a former GOP congressman who was part of the discussion.Let’s at least acknowledge that, Rye said as the panel debated the ramifications of Donald Trump Jr.’s 2016 meeting with a Russian lawyer who promised dirt on Hillary Clinton.Trump campaign adviser and former GOP congressman Jack Kingston responded, Your president, too, Angela.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Kingston coal ash spill workers treated as 'expendables,' lawsuit by sick and dying contends
    By USA TODAY NETWORK - Tennessee - By USA TODAY NETWORK - Tennessee - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Clean-up crews worked at TVA superfund site without training, decontamination facilities or even dust masks. Now many are sick and dying. 

    Source: USA Today
  • ERP Power and Digi-Key Sign Distribution Agreement
    By Business Wire - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    ERP Power LLC (ERP), a leading provider of small, smart and connected LED drivers for the lighting industry, has signed a distribution agreement with Digi-Key Electronics, a global electronic components distributor. ...

    Source: VentureBeat
kingstone creative connections llc kingston ny