kingdom court homes LLC

73 fulton street
lake grove, new york 11755

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4579619

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - KINGDOM COURT HOMES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Trump and Pope Weigh In on Case of U.K. Child on Life Support
    By DAN BILEFSKY and SEWELL CHAN - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    British and European courts have ruled that a hospital can turn off life support for Charlie Gard, a 10-month-old boy with a rare genetic disorder.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Shareholders Demand More Drastic Shifts at Nestlé
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The changes requested by the Third Point hedge fund underscore the idea that legacy food brands must radically shake up their portfolios to remain profitable.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Books of The Times: Hunted at the Zoo in ‘Fierce Kingdom’
    By JENNIFER SENIOR - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    When a mundane setting turns lethal, a mother and her 4-year-old son find themselves becoming prey in Gin Phillips’s new thriller.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • SF Symphony takes things alfresco in Stern Grove
    By Joshua Kosman - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Is there anything more delightful than hearing a symphony orchestra playing in top form?The San Francisco Symphony, looking and sounding a bit more casual outside its customary home in Davies Symphony Hall, will perform selections by Mozart, Bizet, Ravel and others, led by conductor Edwin Outwater.Joining the orchestra are two splendid vocal soloists, soprano Jana McIntyre and baritone Hadleigh Adams.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
kingdom court homes llc lake grove ny