kids' care on carroll incorporated

474 48th avenue, apt ph2a
long island city, new york 11109

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4403868

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
VICTORIA OLSON
474 48TH AVENUE, APT PH2A
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11109

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - KIDS' CARE ON CARROLL INCORPORATED
2013 - KIDS'CARE ON CARROLL INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a