kevale incorporated

1890 es st apt 4m
brooklyn, new york 11223

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 27, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4599273

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - KEVALE INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a