kenneth clough consulting LLC

194 middletown road
waterford, new york 12188

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 06, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4455533

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - KENNETH CLOUGH CONSULTING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Four Credit Repair Agencies Accused Of Misleading Customers, Charging Illegal Fees
    By Ashlee Kieler - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    Four different “credit repair” operations have been ordered to pay a total of more than $2 million in penalties for allegedly tricking people into thinking their bad credit could be easily fixed.The Consumer Financial Protection Bureau announced today that it filed complaints and proposed judgments against Prime Credit, LLC, IMC Capital, LLC, Commercial Credit Consultants, and Park View Law, …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • Michael K. Williams Is More Than Omar From ‘The Wire’
    By NOAH REMNICK - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Mr. Williams has made a career of bringing nuance and contrast to his roles, inspired by the swaggering characters he grew up with in East Flatbush.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Charlottesville, China, Kenneth Frazier: Your Monday Evening Briefing
    By CHARLES McDERMID and SANDRA STEVENSON - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    Here’s what you need to know at the end of the day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Kenneth Jay Lane, Jewelry Designer Who Made a Fortune Faking It, Dies at 85
    By ENID NEMY - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Over six decades, Mr. Lane built a global business by making it acceptable and chic for women to wear glittering jewelry of unabashed deception.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • A Eulogy For Vine
    Thursday Jan 12, 2017

    It is ironically fitting that just before the Waterford ball dropped in Times Square to usher in 2016, NBC broadcast a Vine parodying "Bye, Felicia," one of the more pervasive Internet memes of theday.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media Insider
kenneth clough consulting llc waterford ny