kd 22nd st LLC

15 maiden lane ste 1400
new york, new york 10038

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 22, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4364395

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - KD 22ND ST LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Colts kicker Vinatieri enters 22nd season with new sidekicks
    Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    Longtime Indianapolis Colts kicker Adam Vinatieri is working with a new holder and long snapper in his 22nd NFL season.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Savanna inks $195M contract for Berkeley building in Midtown
    By Joe Anuta - Tuesday Aug 1, 2017

    Private equity firm Savanna signed a contract for the Berkeley building in Midtown, according to a report in The Real Deal. The 293,000 square-foot property is at 19 W. 44th St., and is 86% occupied...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
kd 22nd st llc new york ny