kcd consulting services LLC

53 east merrick road #215
freeport, new york 11520

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 30, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4396053

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - KCD CONSULTING SERVICES LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “KCD CONSULTING SERVICES LLC”
  • KCD Service - The BEST Service at the BEST Rate!
    The Future of Design. KCD Service is a Audio Visual Integration Company providing design, engineering, consulting and installation.
  • KCD Consulting Incorporated
    KCD Consulting Incorporated is an Aboriginal owned and operated consulting company that was established based on the following mission statement: “to assist ...
  • KCD Services | LinkedIn
    KCD Services CEO at KCD Services, LLC Location Kansas City, Missouri Area Industry Legal Services Join LinkedIn and access KCD Services’s full profile. It''s free ...
  • KCD FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LLC | MEDWAY, MA
    Public profile for Kcd Financial Consultants Llc located in Medway, MA. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Kcd ...
  • KCD Service - About Us
    KCD Service was created to supply ... consulting and installation. KCD Service wants nothing more than to have satisfied clients that will be ... KCD Service, LLC • ...
  • KCD SERVICES LLC | ELLINGTON, CT - Company Data Including ...
    Public profile for Kcd Services Llc located in Ellington, CT. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Kcd Services Llc.
  • Kcd Medical Consultants - Business Consulting Services ...
    Information about Kcd Medical Consultants located in Gilbert 85296-3619, AZ. Business is Business Consulting Services.
  • Kim Drapkin | LinkedIn
    KCD Financials LLC is a full service financial consulting firm that offers its clients CFO leadership from its founder, Kim Drapkin, as well as a team of skilled ...
  • KCD
    kcd is the leading fashion and luxury marketing services and production agency worldwide. with international offices in new york, london and paris, the agency has set ...
  • KCD Consulting & Devel Glen Allen VA, 23059 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on KCD Consulting & Devel in Glen Allen, VA. Discover more Business Consulting Services ...