karyna corp.

288 east 174th street
bronx, new york 10457

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4556168

County
BRONX

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - KARYNA CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “KARYNA CORP.”
  • Karyna Lara Design Inc Corporate Details
    Karyna Lara Design Inc. Karyna Lara Design Inc is a Florida for profit corporation based in Hialeah. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s Division ...
  • Karyna Linzer RN BSN | LinkedIn
    Karyna Linzer RN BSN''s Overview Current School-Based Health Center Manager/District Wellness Coordinator at School District Education San Jose State University
  • KARYNA GONZALEZ-RABAGH, P.A. - Florida Companies
    KARYNA GONZALEZ-RABAGH, P.A. is an Domestic for Profit business incorporated in Florida, USA on February 27, 2007. Their business is recorded as Active.
  • Karyna Rosa | Facebook
    Karyna Rosa is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with Karyna Rosa and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the...
  • Karyna Suárez profiles | LinkedIn
    View the profiles of professionals named Karyna Suárez on LinkedIn. There are 3 professionals named Karyna Suárez, who use LinkedIn to exchange information, ideas ...
  • Our Team - moonlightflowerscorp
    Meet Out Team: Raul Guerrero,Cristina Flores,Adrian Guerrero, Yazmina Flores, Karyna Flores , Tatyana Chavez
  • Karyna Parsons - Canada | LinkedIn
    Karyna Parsons. Claims Adjuster at Crawford & Company Location Grande Prairie, Alberta, Canada (Alberta, Canada) Industry Insurance
  • Karyna Prokharava - United Kingdom | LinkedIn
    Karyna Prokharava. Credit Support Analyst at Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation (Europe) Location London, Greater London, United Kingdom (London, United Kingdom)
  • Karyna Adco | Facebook
    Karyna Adco está no Facebook. Participe do Facebook para se conectar com Karyna Adco e outros que você talvez conheça. O Facebook oferece às pessoas o...
  • Karyna Perez - Santa Ana
    Karyna Perez is proudly sponsored by Kevin LA, D.D.S., Corp, First Choice Dental No. Santa Ana College. 1530 W. 17th Street Santa Ana, CA 92706 View: Mobile | Desktop.
  • Ripoff Report | Karyna Sinkevich Complaint Review Brooklyn ...
    Karyna Sinkevich Complaint Review: Karyna Sinkevich Violent Stalker Psychopath Violent, Stalker, Psychopath, Sociopath, Criminal Brooklyn, New York