kagura incorporated

6710 austin street, apt. 3b
forest hills, new york 11375

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 27, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4424171

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
DARRELL B MCINDOE JR
6710 AUSTIN STREET, APT. 3B
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - KAGURA INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a