jpi holding LLC

1177 avenue of the americas
17th floor
new york, new york 10036

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 09, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4428252

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
1177 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
17TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JPI HOLDING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “JPI HOLDING LLC”
  • JPI HOLDINGS , LLC - Florida Companies
    JPI HOLDINGS, LLC is an Foreign Limited Liability business incorporated in Florida, USA on July 6, 2006. Their business is recorded as Inactive.
  • JPI - Nuveen Preferred and Income Term Fund
    ... (NYSE: JPI) XClose. Overview; Fund Data; Distributions; ... Holdings may vary and are subject to change ... LLC., a subsidiary of Nuveen Investments, Inc. 333 W ...
  • JPI
    JPI was established in 1989 and over the ensuing 20 year period grew to one of the most respected and successful privately-held national multifamily companies in the ...
  • JPI HOLDINGS LLC | MERIDEN, CT
    Public profile for Jpi Holdings Llc located in Meriden, CT. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Jpi Holdings Llc.
  • Dune Real Estate Partners and TDI Real Estate Holdings LLC ...
    Dune Real Estate Partners and TDI Real Estate Holdings LLC Close on a $1 Billion Joint Venture Platform to Develop and Acquire Multifamily Assets Across the U.S.
  • Jpi Realestate Holdings Detroit MI, 48205 – Manta.com
    More Details for Jpi Realestate Holdings LLC. Categorized under Non-Bank Holding Companies. Our records show it was established in 2010 and incorporated in Michigan.
  • Jpi Holdings Laurel MD, 20707 – Manta.com
    Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Jpi Holdings in Laurel, MD. Discover more Offices of Holding Companies, NEC companies ...
  • J. Hunt Holdings
    J. Hunt Holdings is an investment office representing a set of family members with extensive experience in both domestic and international investments and projects.