joe khanna re LLC

po box 1831
new rochelle, new york 10802

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4460751

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JOE KHANNA RE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • ‘Morning Joe:’ Scarborough Calls Trump’s NY Times Interview ‘William Faulkner on Acid’ (Video)
    By Ashley Boucher, provided by
    - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Morning Joe” host Joe Scarborough said Thursday that President Donald Trump’s rambling, stream of consciousness interview with the New York Times sounds like “William Faulkner on acid.“I mean the sentences just keep going on, but they’re garbled and make absolutely no sense,” the host said, referring to the Nobel Prize laureate’s distinctive writing style.“Well, John McCain, obviously a giant in Washington, D.C., but he’s been a giant in American life for a very long time and he served his entire adult life for the American people,” Scarborough said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The 10 best rookies NY has ever seen — and Judge is chasing
    By Mike Vaccaro - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    When Aaron Judge barged on past Joe DiMaggio on Friday, blasting his 30th home run and breaking the Yankee Clipper’s rookie record — a mark that only had stood for 81 years — it was simply another reaffirmation of how valuable an addition Judge has been. And not just for the Yankees. Rookies are the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Rangers make enormous splash with discount Kevin Shattenkirk
    By Larry Brooks - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    For years and years and years, the Rangers essentially bribed free agents to come to New York with bloated contract offers in reverse auctions in which the organization sold its soul as the highest bidder. Saturday, the world spun 180 degrees when Kevin Shattenkirk, a New Rochelle native and resident who always dreamed of wearing...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The new Trader Joe's items you should taste (and which ones you might want to avoid)
    By Alix Martichoux - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    If you're a loyal Trader Joe's shopper, you've surely noticed the grocery chain is always testing and releasing new products. We picked up a few of their newest items and taste tested them. 

    Source: SFGATE.com: Food & Dining
  • Note to Joe Girardi: New-look Yankees pen can burn out, too
    By Ken Davidoff - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    CLEVELAND — “This is how we’re built,” manager Joe Girardi said late Saturday night, and that naturally made you wonder whether these Yankees are built to last deep into October. Girardi’s group had just survived a nerve-wracking, nail-biting bottom of the ninth inning to outlast the Indians, 2-1 at Progressive Field, to end their four-game...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
joe khanna re llc new rochelle ny