jmjg holdings, LLC

2024 west henrietta road
suite 3g
rochester, new york 14623

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4566900

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - JMJG HOLDINGS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “JMJG HOLDINGS, LLC”
  • JMJ Development
    JMJ Development is a preeminent real estate firm engaged in the acquisition, development, management and advisement of luxury real estate assets on a global basis.
  • Welcome to JMJ Atlantic Properties, LLC.
    Our in-house property management affiliate, JMJ Atlantic Properties, LLC, allows us to remain on the pulse of our holdings.
  • JMJ FLORIDA HOLDINGS LLC
    JMJ FLORIDA HOLDINGS LLC is an Florida Limited Liability business incorporated in Florida, USA on September 28, 2012. Their business is recorded as Active.
  • JMJ Holdings Starkville MS, 39759 – Manta.com
    More Details for Jmj Holdings, LLC. Categorized under Non-Bank Holding Companies. Our records show it was established in 2010 and incorporated in Mississippi.
  • JMJ HOLDINGS LLC | BLOOMFIELD, CT
    Public profile for Jmj Holdings Llc located in Bloomfield, CT. Our free company profile includes company reviews, comments and other important data about Jmj Holdings ...
  • Jmj Holdings Llc in Starkville, MS 39759 - ChamberofCommerce.com
    About Jmj Holdings Llc is located at the address 203 Setter St in Starkville, Mississippi 39759. They can be contacted via phone at (662) 324-0238 for pricing, hours ...
  • Jmj Holdings Group, LLC Corporate Details
    Jmj Holdings Group, LLC. Jmj Holdings Group, LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Panama City. They registered with the Florida Department of State''s ...
  • JMJ Holdings LLC | Nashville Post
    Special assessment to fund Bellevue project''s infrastructure. The Metro Council on Tuesday approved a novel plan to finance more than $18 million in infrastructure ...