jk print management, inc.

325 columbia tpke. suite 110
florham park, new jersey 07932

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 08, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4384780

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - JK PRINT MANAGEMENT, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Everything to know about Jets training camp
    By Brian Costello - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    Training camp schedule Where: Atlantic Health Jets Training Center, Florham Park Opens: Saturday Closes: Aug. 24 Parking: From route 24, take exit 2B-A to merge onto Columbia Turnpike/CR-510 W toward Morristown. Turn left at Park Avenue. Turn left at Florham Park Road. Drive past BASF building and make first right. Follow the signs to Jets...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • At Walmart Academy, Training Better Managers. But With a Better Future?
    By MICHAEL CORKERY - Tuesday Aug 8, 2017

    A new program for store supervisors and department managers may make them better employees but may not help them reach the middle class.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • For 18 Hours, Cabbie Sat Dead in Front Seat
    By KIM BARKER - Monday Aug 14, 2017

    A driver parked his taxi to take a break in SoHo. He died behind the wheel. Then, for nearly a day, New Yorkers went about their lives — just feet from his body.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Inside the house that Todd Bowles built to make over Jets
    By Brian Costello - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    Todd Bowles added another line to his resume this summer: interior decorator. The Jets coach oversaw a redesign of the Jets’ training center in Florham Park, changing the messaging around the building as he attempts to establish a new culture with his team. Bowles began thinking of the changes last year, which were were then...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Bowles is making Jets’ QB plan more confusing by the day
    By Zach Braziller - Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    Todd Bowles played safety in the NFL, but when it comes to answering questions about the peculiar Jets quarterback competition, he’s more like a shifty running back: Evasive and unable to be corralled. The third-year head coach continued to keep everyone guessing on Wednesday, following another strange day in Florham Park. It was just six...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
jk print management inc florham park ny