jdlk group LLC

1441 broadway, 5th floor
new york, new york 10018

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4355840

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JDLK GROUP LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “JDLK GROUP LLC”
  • JDLK Group - Home
    JDLK Group, LLC is a merchant bank, advisory and consulting firm focused on creating value within the domestic and international investment communities, as well as ...
  • JDLK Group - Contact Us
    Our office is located at: 1441 Broadway, 5th Floor New York, NY 10018 . If you have any questions or comments: P: (646)572-8646 F: (646)205-1638 E: info@jdlkgrp.com
  • JDLK GROUP LLC - Company Records
    Corporation details for JDLK GROUP LLC. Get a variety of details and information on JDLK GROUP LLC, including corporation details, registered agent details ...
  • JDLK GROUP LLC - New York, NY - Company Profile -- Dun ...
    Jdlk Group Llc was founded in 2010. The company is located in New York and incorporated in New York. Jdlk Group Llc specializes in Business Consulting, Nec.
  • Tommy H. Lee | LinkedIn
    Tommy H. Lee. President & CEO at JDLK GROUP LLC. Location Greater New York City Area Industry Financial Services
  • JDLK Group LLC | Facebook
    JDLK Group LLC. 5 likes. Company ... It''s free and anyone can join. Already a member? Log in.
  • Jdlk Group LLC online public notice | Albany County, NY | 02 ...
    NOTICE OF FORMATION OF Jdlk Group LLC. Application for Authority filed with the Secretary of State of NY (SSNY) on 02/05/2013. Office location: Albany County.
  • joseph park | LinkedIn
    joseph park COO at JDLK GROUP LLC Location Greater New York City Area Industry Banking Join LinkedIn and access joseph park’s full profile. It''s free! As a LinkedIn ...