jb capital ventures l.l.c.

425 claybourne rd
rochester, new york 14618

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 11, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4605411

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - JB CAPITAL VENTURES L.L.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “JB CAPITAL VENTURES L.L.C.”
  • JB Capital Management
    ... JB Capital is a privately held investment banking and corporate finance advisory firm. Combining broad industry expertise and transaction experience, ...
  • JB VENTURES I, L.L.C. | Startups.co
    Professional Summary: JB VENTURES I, L.L.C. is a startup company that was incorporated in DE. This company profile was created to provide more information about ...
  • JB VENTURES I, L.L.C. - Company Records
    Corporation details for JB VENTURES I, L.L.C.. Get a variety of details and information on JB VENTURES I, L.L.C., including corporation details, registered agent ...
  • JB & SB PARTNERS, L.L.C. | PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
    Contact Information Jb & Sb Partners, L.l.c. 344 Moonlight Bay Drive Panama City Beach, FL 32407 Other Information Entity Status: Active Type of Entity: Limited ...
  • Pritzker Group
    Unlike private equity and venture capital firms with traditional limited partner structures, Pritzker Group’s permanent capital base brings significant advantages, ...
  • Good Jb Ventures I, LLC Corporate Details
    Good Jb Ventures I, LLC. Good Jb Ventures I, LLC is a Florida limited liability company based in Winter Park.
  • "J" Companies : The Consus Group
    Jb Capital Partners LP Jb Oxford Holdings Inc. ... JCS B''way L.L.C. Jd Capital Management LLC. Jd Real Estate Subsidiary LLC. Jd.com, Inc. JDA Software Group, Inc.
  • EDGAR Online Pro
    ... (d. e. shaw laminar portfolios, l.l.c.) 02/14/08 : sc 13g/a: ... allied systems holdings inc (allied holdings inc) (jb capital partners lp) 02/13/04 : sc 13g/a:
  • SEC EDGAR Company - SECDatabase.com
    jb capital partners lp: 1393426: jb chicago zephyr l p: 1169380: jb design inc: 1458859: ... jeffreys steel holdings, l.l.c. 1049422: jeffreys toby l: 1228347 ...