jay dabhi entertainment LLC

50-62 44th street
woodside, new york 11377

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 31, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4438780

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JAY DABHI
50-62 44TH STREET
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JAY DABHI ENTERTAINMENT LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Woodside, California
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This mid-century modern home was recently renovated to highlight its original charm, but include all the modern updates of a true tech-elite lifestyle.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Woody Allen’s ‘Wonder Wheel’ set to close NY Film Festival
    By Deadline - Tuesday Jul 25, 2017

    The film will go into limited release December 1.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Blue Ivy makes her rap debut on Jay-Z bonus track
    By Bryan Hood - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The freestyle is included as part of a bonus track for the physical release of Jay-Z's album "4:44."

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • JAY-Z announces '4:44' tour with stops in Oakland, Sacramento
    By Alyssa Pereira - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    Following the recent release of his lauded "4:44" album, rapper JAY-Z has announced a string of North American tour dates, concluding with four concerts in California.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Entertainment News
  • Striking elegance awaits in Woodside
    Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Crisp lines, soaring ceilings, sweeping vistas and sunny spaces define this new construction in Woodside. Both structures enjoy similar material palettes loaded with custom doors and windows, built-in speakers, stainless steel appliances and retractable glass panels. The master suite enjoys a private balcony, and its lavish spa bathroom includes both an oversized Neptune tub and a walk-in shower beneath a skylight. The landscape offers a covered lanai, speakers, an indoor/outdoor fireplace and a fire-pit patio. The Walk-Through is produced by Sentinel Media Services for The San Francisco Chronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Jay-Z apologizes to Beyoncé on new album
    By Hardeep Phull - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    The Beyhive can rest, because Hova has confessed. Jay-Z dropped his long-awaited new album, “4.44,” exclusively through TIDAL on Friday. The first since 2013’s “Magna Carta, Holy Grail,” it’s a 10-track mini-odyssey of introspection and newfound maturity, which frequently addresses his emotional shortcomings in his relationship with Beyoncé. The pair officially became an item in...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
jay dabhi entertainment llc woodside ny