jammy's bounce houses, LLC

9 garnsey road
rexford, new york 12148

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4381375

County
SARATOGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JAMMY'S BOUNCE HOUSES, LLC
2013 - JAMMY'S BOUNCE HOUSE, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Barron's Bounce: Ford, International Paper, Foot Locker
    Tuesday May 30, 2017

    Andrew Bary and Jack Hough discuss stocks moving after a recent mention in Barron's Magazine.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Autos
  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Specters of the Stage Enchant in ‘Ghost Light’
    By BEN BRANTLEY - Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Third Rail Projects turns the Claire Tow Theater at Lincoln Center into a haunted house of theatrical ego.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Barron's Bounce: Cash Machines and Colon Tests
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    Ben Levisohn and Jack Hough discuss stocks moving after a mention in Barron's, including Diebold Nixdorf and Exact Sciences.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Barron's Bounce: Financials Fly and Tech Rebounds
    Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Andrew Bary and Ben Levisohn discuss two groups of stocks moving after a mention in Barron's: tech shares like Apple and Alphabet, and big banks like Morgan Stanley and JPMorgan Chase.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Worth It
  • Before and After – This Website Redesign Lowered Bounce Rates Significantly
    By Kristina Leroux, Community Engagement Manager - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Your bounce rate is the percentage of visitors to your website who navigate away from the site after viewing only one page. So what does that mean when you have bounce rates of over 50%. It means you need to redesign your website! Mentoring Program participant Rosie Aquila of Iona Senior Services shares how her organization drastically lowered […]

    Source: Kivi's Nonprofit Communications Blog