jag building group inc.

5227 sw 27th place
cape coral, florida 33904

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 09, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4510670

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - JAG BUILDING GROUP INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Cape Notebook: Hess-Bilous Matchup, Northern Players Build Track Record
    By Hudson Belinsky - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Notes from the Cape Cod League on Zack Hess and more.

    The post Cape Notebook: Hess-Bilous Matchup, Northern Players Build Track Record appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • 19th-Century Diary Suggests Slaves Are Buried in Brooklyn Lot
    By MICHAEL WILSON - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    A Gowanus farmer’s writings from 1828 to 1830 describe burying them on property that includes the proposed site of a prekindergarten.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Teens busted for having sex on beach while crowd cheered
    By Fox News - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Four teenagers were arrested and charged with disorderly conduct on Tuesday after three of them allegedly had sexual intercourse on a beach in Cape Cod, Mass. while the fourth teen did not leave the area when police told him to. The teenagers have been identified as Molly Hines, 19, of Penfield, NY, Lukas Kaminski, 19,...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Arks of the Apocalypse
    By Photographs by SPENCER LOWELL and TEXT BY MALIA WOLLAN - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    All around the world, scientists are building repositories of everything from seeds to ice to mammal milk — racing to preserve a natural order that is fast disappearing.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Stop Right Now And Watch “Chasing Coral” To Understand What We’ve Done To The Ocean
    By Adele Peters - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    If you think devastating effects of climate change aren’t here yet, the new film from the makers of “Chasing Ice” will make it very clear how wrong you are.

    Underwater in the Great Barrier Reef, after weeks of filming coral to manually build time-lapses–helping gather 50 or 60 shots a day, and spending hours in the water–Zack Rago scrawled a note and held it up to a fellow cameraman. “This is the hardest dive I’ve ever had to do.” The coral, alive when filming started, was dying as they watched. As he held a rotting piece of coral in his hand, the coral disintegrated.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
jag building group inc cape coral ny