j + r trucking of new berlin LLC

709 state highway 80
new berlin, new york 13411

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4630261

County
OTSEGO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - J + R TRUCKING OF NEW BERLIN LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • NEW! Snyder Of Berlin Gets Cheesy In New Campaign
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Pinnacle Foods and its agency Partners Ink are introducing a "Cheesy" campaign to promote the new Snyder of Berlin product line.
    Playing off the line's special blends of cheese, the creativefeatures images of the snacks alongside messages proclaiming “Bite Me” and “Tangled Twistz from our Cheesy Imagination” and “More Shapes. More Cheese."

    The campaignincludes radio and out-of-home in key markets: Pittsburgh, Pa.; Cleveland, Ohio; and Clarksburg, Parkersburg, and Charleston, West Virginia. Social media and online ads will target all U.S.consumers.

    The new items that are available nationally at retailers and online include Snyder of Berlin Puff-N-Bites and Snyder of Berlin Puff-N-Twistz.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • 2 suspects arrested in heist of massive gold coin
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    BERLIN — German special police units raided several homes in Berlin early Wednesday in connection with the brazen heist of a 221-pound gold coin stolen from one of the city’s most famous museums earlier this year. Police arrested at least two suspects during early morning raids in the city’s Neukoelln neighborhood. “We assume that the...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Tourists in Berlin detained for Nazi salutes
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Music streamers express interest in SoundCloud deal
    By Claire Atkinson - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    A new phase of consolidation is about to hit streaming music services. The latest player to go on the block is SoundCloud, a destination second in size only to YouTube — and popular with youngsters trying to get their music noticed. Based in Berlin, SoundCloud has 175 million users and is being eyed by a...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Adsquare Launches Nielsen Digital Ad Ratings Optimized Segments
    Monday Jun 12, 2017

    Adsquare on Monday said it launched new audience segments -- specifically, Nielsen's Digital Ad Ratings Optimized Segments, an aggregation of first- and third-party data from multiple providers. TheBerlin-based mobile data exchange said the segments are validated against first-party data with guaranteed accuracy for gender and age as established by Nielsen.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
j r trucking of new berlin llc new berlin ny