j.c.b. outdoor secure storage, inc.

3861 creek road
youngstown, new york 14174

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 03, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4602143

County
NIAGARA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - J.C.B. OUTDOOR SECURE STORAGE, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Listing of the Day: Wingdale, NY
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The properties feature outdoor sleeping porches, an outdoor shower, windows and decking, which seamlessly integrate indoor and outdoor living.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Hamptons Homes Blur the Line Between Inside and Out
    By MARCELLE SUSSMAN FISCHLER - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    From $50 million mansions to more modest homes, the focus is on outdoor spaces that blend seamlessly with the living room.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Luxury NoPa penthouse boasts expansive terrace
    Monday Mar 13, 2017

    “The NoPa achieves a new level of modern sophistication and urban luxury in one of San Francisco’s most coveted neighborhoods,” said Bernie Katzmann of Vanguard Properties, who is co-listing the penthouse at 1811 Turk St. with fellow Vanguard agent Mike Shaw. Dolomite counters and slab backsplashes soften the stainless steel appliances. The robust stone provides visual punch against the sleek, shiny white cabinetry. A 20-inch-deep soaking tub is in the penthouse’s other bathroom, ensuring that guests experience luxurious amenities as well. The listing includes parking and bicycle storage, as well as solar panels and in-unit laundry. Cat-6 wiring supports the security system and audiovisual components, while a gas fire pit calls for company on cold nights — especially when music wafting from the deck’s speakers sets the mood. Natural light provides much of the home’s illumination, though designer fixtures teeming with LEDs await their opportunity to shine. Wide tiles lining the terrace underscore the abundance of private outdoor space. The bustling community of boutiques, commuters, tech workers and plenty of dining spots surrounds the Divisadero Corridor. Features: A wraparound deck awaits on three sides of this two-bedroom penthouse crowning a chic and sunny seven-unit development in NoPa. Located in the Divisadero Corridor near Alamo Square Park’s Painted Ladies, public transportation, boutique shops and plenty of dining spots. The penthouse’s 38-foot-wide deck offers landmark vistas beside built-in planter boxes and a gas fire pit.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Home & Garden
  • Kuna outdoor smart security camera and light can stop burglars in their tracks
    By Carole Glines - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Kuna is a security camera built inside a porch light that is designed to protect against unwanted intruders. You can interact with visitors at your front door via your smartphone from anywhere.

    Source: Fox News Tech
  • How does the Alex Smith trade look now?
    By Kevin Lynch - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Photo: Diamond Images/Getty Images Image 1of/6 CaptionClose Image 1 of 6 YOUNGSTOWN, OHIO - SEPTEMBER 29, 2011: Smith #11, Kaepernick #7 and Scott Tolzien #3 work out at Stambaugh Stadium in Youngstown State University in Youngstown during Keapernick's rookie year. (Photo by David Dermer/Diamond Images/Getty Images) less YOUNGSTOWN, OHIO - SEPTEMBER 29, 2011: Smith #11, Kaepernick #7 and Scott Tolzien #3 work out at Stambaugh Stadium in Youngstown State University in Youngstown during Keapernick's rookie year. (Photo by David ... more Photo: Diamond Images/Getty Images Image 2 of 6 SAN FRANCISCO, CA - NOVEMBER 19: Quarterbacks Coach Geep Chryst of the San Francisco 49ers talks with Colin Kaepernick #7, Alex

    Source: SFGATE.com: San Francisco 49ers
  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
jcb outdoor secure storage inc youngstown ny