isos jewelry LLC

3 preservation place
princeton, new jersey 08640

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 09, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4443149

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ISOS JEWELRY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • The Diamond Shape That Is Jewelry's New Star
    Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Once a supporting player for big blingier stones, the rectangular diamond-cut known as the baguette is now starring in unexpected modern jewelry designs.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Kenneth Jay Lane, Jewelry Designer Who Made a Fortune Faking It, Dies at 85
    By ENID NEMY - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Over six decades, Mr. Lane built a global business by making it acceptable and chic for women to wear glittering jewelry of unabashed deception.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Princeton Receives $42 Million Bequest for Special Collections
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Mitch Nauffts) - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The gift is from a trust established by alumnus Robert H. Taylor in the 1970s that provided Princeton with funds for more than thirty years....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Iran Sentences Princeton Grad Student on Spy Charges
    Monday Jul 17, 2017

    Iran has handed American academic Xiyue Wang a 10-year prison sentence on spying charges, the latest in a string of such cases against foreigners that have raised alarm in the U.S. and Europe.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: World News
  • Teens accused of stealing money for jewelry, cars and teeth
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Jun 28, 2017

    FORT PIERCE, Fla. — Six Florida teens are accused of stealing a man’s life savings and blowing it on jewelry, cars and even gold teeth. A St. Lucie County Sheriff’s report says the teens — ages 14 to 16 — were all in custody on other crimes when they were arrested Monday following a two-month...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
isos jewelry llc princeton ny