ipsum solutions incorporated

7014 13th avenue, suite 202
brooklyn, new york 11228

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 30, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4569945

County
ONONDAGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS, INC.
7014 13TH AVENUE, SUITE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - IPSUM SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



Additional Web Search Results for “IPSUM SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED”
  • CLIENTS | IPSUM SOLUTIONS
    Ipsum Solutions Incorporated’s clients represent a broad market. Currently, our clients include high-end luxury goods, and various construction materials manufacturers.
  • Ipsum Networks, Inc.: Private Company Information - Businessweek
    Ipsum Networks, Inc. company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
  • Integrated Solutions, Inc. - ISI - Home
    About Integrated Solutions, Inc. Our mission is to assist customers in bringing ideas to market via a New Product Development path, help customers transition Legacy ...
  • Houston Solutions
    Are You Looking For Quality Snap-On Tools? For over 10 years, Tyler Houston, has been servicing the greater Portland, Oregon metropolitan area for Snap On Tools.
  • Sound Web Solutions, Inc.
    Sound Web Solutions, Inc. An Amazing Content Deliverer. Services. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, ...
  • iSystems Solutions Inc
    iSystems Solutions Inc. provides customized services for each of the clients. ... Lorem ipsum dolor sit. Sed vitae mauris dapibus. Nam vestibulum elit eget.
  • Welcome to Call For Solutions Inc.
    Welcome to Call For Solutions Inc. Call For Solutions was established in December 2013 with a motive of providing the best PC maintenance solutions for all kind of ...
  • Lorem ipsum | Work-Force Solutions inc
    Heading 1 Heading 2 Heading 3 Heading 4 Heading 5 Heading 6. Lorem dolor amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Nullam dignissim convallis est. Quisque aliquam.
  • LJR Solutions Inc. |
    LJR Solutions, LLC, serves both Federal Government and commercial clients and is a SBA Certified HUBZone and Woman Owned Small Disadvantaged Business.
  • Navajo Inc. - Home
    Our expert merchandising and display fabrication teams design and deliver the custom solutions you need to ... of Lorem Ipsum. ... Navajo Manufacturing Co., Inc ...
  • Event - Lorem ipsum Quorum Business Solutions, Inc.
    Software solutions & services to manage oil & gas, renewable energy and natural resource operation and commercial business processes. Since 1998, Quorum has ...
  • RS CONTINNUM SOLUTIONS INC.
    Welcome To RS Continuum Solutions Inc. ... Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting simply dummy. Financial Services
  • Intelitek Solutions Inc
    Fresh Ideas For Growing Your Business. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit sed do eiusmod tempor. Read More